Myrrh Essential Oil (Commiphora myrrha), 100% Pure, 15 ml

$22.99
(1 review) Write a Review
UPC:
616913145679
Bulk Pricing:
Buy in bulk and save
  • This myrrh has a warm, spicy, nutty, and woody aroma.
  • Myrrh is also used as an anointing oil.
  • Frequently used in wrinkle focused skin care recipes.
  • This oil is pure and potent!  Dilute in a carrier oil if using topically.

1 Review Hide Reviews Show Reviews

  • 5
    The best oil in the net.

    Posted by (carrie's) Angel on Dec 7th 2015

    This Myrrh oil l will buy from this site from now on, its real, and i never seen something so beautyfull in my life . please try this website its truly a God send for me ,We love your work here thanks a million, one very happy consumer for life.